Полная версия
Аргентина. Профессиональная лига ...

Финал
Колон де СФ Колон де СФ 3:0 Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб

1/2 финала
Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб 0:0 (4:2) Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
Индепендьенте Индепендьенте 0:2 Колон де СФ Колон де СФ

1/4 финала
Колон де СФ Колон де СФ 1:1 (5:3) Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман
Эстудиантес Эстудиантес 0:0 (1:4) Индепендьенте Индепендьенте
Велес Сарсфилд Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 (2:4) Расинг Клуб Расинг Клуб
Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс 1:1 (4:2) Ривер Плейт Ривер Плейт

2-й этап
      И В Н П О
1
Ривер Плейт 25 16 6 3 54
2
Дефенса и Юст. 25 13 8 4 47
3
Тальерес Кордоба 25 14 4 7 46
4
Бока Хуниорс 25 11 8 6 41
5
Велес Сарсфилд 25 10 9 6 39
6
Эстудиантес 25 10 9 6 39
7
Колон де СФ 25 11 6 8 39
8
Уракан 25 10 8 7 38
9
Индепендьенте 25 10 8 7 38
10
Ланус 25 10 7 8 37
11
Химнасия ЛП 25 9 9 7 36
12
Унион Санта Фе 25 10 4 11 34
13
Альдосиви 25 10 3 12 33
14
Архентинос Х 25 8 8 9 32
15
Расинг Клуб 25 8 8 9 32
16
Росарио Сентраль 25 9 5 11 32
17
Годой Крус 25 8 7 10 31
18
Атлетико Платенсе 25 7 10 8 31
19
Ньюэлз Олд Бойз 25 7 7 11 28
20
Банфилд 25 5 12 8 27
21
Сан Лоренсо 25 7 6 12 27
22
Сентраль Кордова 25 6 8 11 26
23
Патронато 25 5 10 10 25
24
Сармиенто 25 6 6 13 24
25
Атлетико Тукуман 25 5 7 13 22
26
Арсенал С 25 4 9 12 21


1-й этап - Группа A
      И В Н П О
1
Колон де СФ 13 7 4 2 25
2
Эстудиантес 13 6 4 3 22
3
Ривер Плейт 13 6 3 4 21
4
Расинг Клуб 13 6 3 4 21
5
Сан Лоренсо 13 6 3 4 21
6
Банфилд 13 5 5 3 20
7
Архентинос Х 13 5 4 4 19
8
Росарио Сентраль 13 5 3 5 18
9
Сентраль Кордова 13 4 5 4 17
10
Годой Крус 13 4 3 6 15
11
Атлетико Платенсе 13 4 2 7 14
12
Арсенал С 13 3 3 7 12
13
Альдосиви 13 3 2 8 11


1-й этап - Группа B
      И В Н П О
1
Велес Сарсфилд 13 10 1 2 31
2
Бока Хуниорс 13 6 4 3 22
3
Индепендьенте 13 6 2 5 20
4
Тальерес Кордоба 13 5 5 3 20
5
Ланус 13 6 1 6 19
6
Унион Санта Фе 13 4 7 2 19
7
Атлетико Тукуман 13 5 3 5 18
8
Химнасия ЛП 13 3 6 4 15
9
Уракан 13 2 7 4 13
10
Патронато 13 4 0 9 12
11
Дефенса и Юст. 13 3 3 7 12
12
Сармиенто 13 2 6 5 12
13
Ньюэлз Олд Бойз 13 2 5 6 11